Junior Enduro Cup

Meisterschaftsstand 2019

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE1

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Sebastian REVEN 25 25
2Emil BAUERMountain Enduro 22 22
3Leon HOPFRameis Racing Team 20 20
4Kimbaly ANDRASI -

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE2

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Ricardo BAUERTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal2525
2Luca KROPITSCHMX Store.at2222
3Jan PROLLEC-Granitbeisser2020
4Florian NEUMÜLLERNeumüller1818
5Justin TRUSCHNIGOffroadbudy Racing TEAM1616
6Paul LEITGEBTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal1515
7Fabian REVEN1414
8Simon SAPELZAPerner1313
9Leon DIRNBERGERMSC Schwarzatal1212
10Luca ARTNERMSC Burgenland1111

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE3

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Jana SCHALTerra X-Dream2525
2Christoph SANTELERMSC Ehrwald2222
3Julian LEIMHOFEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz2020
4Fabian KALTENBRUNNEREnduro Austria Racing Team1818
5Alexander STRAIF1616
6Jonas EDERER3ride.at Yamaha Austria Offroad1515
7Johannes FROSCHAUERBP Froschauer1414
8Robert HOCHPÖCHLEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz1313
9Sebastian Neubauer1212
10Tiziano DUPALAlex Abschleppservice1111
11Gabriel GRUBERMountain Enduro--
12Emelie BAUERMountain Enduro--

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE4

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Dominik LÖFFLEREC Granitbeisser/QUABUS Racing2525
2Jakob HASLINGEROffroad Club Gaming2222
3Sven ZEILINGERMsc Schwarzatal2020
4Matthias SCHMIDEC Granitbeisser1818
5Zoe JANKOJuniorEnduroCup1616
6Marvin HAPPFlatout1515
7Anatol Jack HOFERECC Schönau1414
8Lorenz GÖSSLERTeam Euro Motors Graz1313
9Marco HINTERHOFER1212
10Daniel GRUBERMountain Enduro1111
11Anna EDERER3ride.at Yamaha Austria Offroad1010
12Zoe JANKOJuniorEnduroCup--

Kopie von Meisterschaftsstand JE5 Eltern/Kind

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1KALTENBRUNNER Andreas/
Kaltenbrunner Fabian
Enduro Austria4343
2HOPF Nina/
HOPF Leon
Rameis Racing Team3838
3NEUMÜLLER Norbert/
NEUMÜLLER Florian
Team Neumüller3838
4KROPITSCH Adam/
KROPITSCH Luca
Kropitsch Racing3737
5FROSCHAUER Johannes/
FROSCHAUER Johannes jun.
BP Froschauer3636
6BAUER Wolfgang/
BAUER Emil
Mountain Enduro3535
7PERNER Robert/
Simon SAPELZA
Perner2929
8DUPAL Alexander/
DUPAL Tiziano
Alex Abschleppservice2626
9HOCHPÖCHLER Herbert/
HOCHPÖCHLER Robert
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz2525
10ZEILINGER Jürgen/
ZEILINGER Sven
MSC Schwarzatal2020
11LEIMHOFER Andreas/
LEIMHOFER Julian
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz2020
12HOFER Markus/
HOFER Anatol Jack
ECC Schönau1414