Junior Enduro Cup

Meisterschaftsstand 2019

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE1

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Sebastian REVEN 25 202220 87
2Kimbaly ANDRASI - 252525 70
3Emil BAUERMountain Enduro 22 22-22 66
4Leon HOPFRameis Racing Team 20 18-18 56
5Maxi LEITGEBMX- Strecke Schönber-Lachtal - --- -

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE2

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Ricardo BAUERTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal2525222597
2Jan PROLLEC-Granitbeisser2020202080
3Paul LEITGEBTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal1522182277
4Luca KROPITSCHMX Store.at221825-65
5Justin TRUSCHNIGOffroadbudy Racing TEAM1615131559
6Simon SAPELZAPerner1314141354
6Fabian REVEN1412161254
8Luca ARTNERMSC Burgenland1113151453
9Florian NEUMÜLLERNeumüller18-121848
10Leon DIRNBERGERMSC Schwarzatal1216-1644

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE3

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Jana SCHALTerra X-Dream2525222597
2Fabian KALTENBRUNNEREnduro Austria Racing Team1818252283
3Julian LEIMHOFEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz2016182074
4Robert HOCHPÖCHLEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz1320161665
5Christoph SANTELERMSC Ehrwald222220-64
5Alexander STRAIF1615151864
7Jonas EDERER3ride.at Yamaha Austria Offroad1514141457
8Johannes FROSCHAUERBP Froschauer1413131555
9Tiziano DUPALAlex Abschleppservice11991150
10Sebastian Neubauer1212-1337
11Paul HOFBAUER Mountain Enduro1010-1232
12Gabriel GRUBERMountain Enduro-1110-21
13Emelie BAUERMountain Enduro98--17

Meisterschaftsstand 2019 JE4

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1Jakob HASLINGEROffroad Club Gaming2218252590
2Dominik LÖFFLEREC Granitbeisser/QUABUS Racing2520222289
3Matthias SCHMIDEC Granitbeisser1822181876
4Sven ZEILINGERMsc Schwarzatal2016142070
5Lorenz GÖSSLERTeam Euro Motors Graz132520-58
5Marco HINTERHOFER1214161658
7Noah TIEFENBACHER101215-37
8Anatol Jack HOFERECC Schönau1415--29
9Marvin HAPPFlatout159--24
10Daniel GRUBERMountain Enduro1111--22
11Anna EDERER3ride.at Yamaha Austria Offroad910--19
12Zoe JANKOJuniorEnduroCup-13--13

Meisterschaftsstand JE5 Eltern/Kind

PlatzNameTeamR1 RBRR2 TürnitzR3 SWGR4 GrafenbachR5 SchremsGesamt
1KALTENBRUNNER Andreas/
Kaltenbrunner Fabian
Enduro Austria43364347167
2HOCHPÖCHLER Herbert/
HOCHPÖCHLER Robert
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz25323838133
3PERNER Robert/
Simon SAPELZA
Perner29283433124
5BAUER Wolfgang/
BAUER Emil
Mountain Enduro3542-40117
5MOSER Björn/
ANDRASI Kimy
-403839117
4NEUMÜLLER Norbert/
NEUMÜLLER Florian
Team Neumüller38222631117
5FROSCHAUER Johannes/
FROSCHAUER Johannes jun.
BP Froschauer36133527111
8HOPF Nina/
HOPF Leon
Rameis Racing Team3836-34108
9DUPAL Alexander/
DUPAL Tiziano
Alex Abschleppservice2622252699
10KROPITSCH Adam/
KROPITSCH Luca
Kropitsch Racing373425-95
11ZEILINGER Jürgen/
ZEILINGER Sven
MSC Schwarzatal2026142080
12TIEFENBACHER Edgar/
TIEFENBACHER Noah
142130-65
13HOFER Markus/
HOFER Anatol Jack
ECC Schönau1426--40