Junior Enduro Cup

Meisterschaftsstand 2018

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE1

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Ricardo BAUER2514252589
2Paul LEITGEBTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal2225202087
3Silvio SCHMÖLZSchmötzis1820162276
4Florian NEUMÜLLER1616181868
5Maurizio SUNTINGER202222-64
6Kimbaly ANDRASI1213141655
7Justin TRUSCHNIG1412131554
8Christian HOCHREITERHRT151815-48
9Emil BAUERMountain Enduro-10121436
10Casey-Jean STREITMEIERMSC MX-Meadow Racing Team1315--28
11Tobias DORFERRRT-Junior1111--22

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE2

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Jakob DRESSLHolzschlag Race25252525100
2Luca KROPITSCHMSV Weyer2222202084
3David WENINGER2020221880
4Jonas EDERER3ride.at1818182276
5Jan PROLLEC-Granitbeisser1616161664
6Tom RESCHRRT-Junior151514-44
7Nicole WENINGER13-131541
8Nico HOCHREITERHRT111415-40
9Nico RIEDERCointed Racing1213--25
10Maxi KÄMMEREREnduro Team Tirol14---14
11Emily HACKL-LINDTNERYamaha Austria10---10

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE3

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Sven ZeilingerMSC Schwarzatal25252525100
2Jana SCHALTerra X-Dream2222222288
3Robert HOCHPÖCHLEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz1816201872
4Christoph SANTELERMSC Ehrwald1518161463
5Fabian KALTENBRUNNEREnduro Austria Racing Team1415181562
6Julian LEIMHOFEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz1614151661
7Luca SELESIEnduroteam Bayern2020-2060
8Alexander STRAIF12-141339
9Johannes jun. FROSCHAUERBP Froschauer1113-1236
10Anatol-Jack HOFERKowinaz Race-12--12

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE4

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Lukas BLAMAUEREC Gravel Pitt/ Rameis Racing Team2225252092
2Dominik LÖFFLEREC Granitbeisser/QUABUS Racing2020222284
3Nikon MUIGGCointed Racing/Omnibiotic PT2522-2572
4Bernhard WEISSXC Racers4Fun1818201571
5Matthias SCHMIDEC Granitbeisser1615161865
6Manuel FÜRSTXC Racers4Fun1516181665
7Zoe JANKO5/18 JEC14--1428
8Stephan WALDHAUSERMSC MX-Meadow Racing Team-1413-27
9Niki ENZINGEROEC Ernsthofe13---13

Meisterschaftsstand JE5 Eltern/Kind

PlatzNameTeamWertung PapaWertung KindGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1SCHMÖLZ Markus/
SCHMÖLZ Silvio
Schmözis2520252522222025184
2BÄUML Walter/
DRESSEL Jakob
Holzschlag Race2016161825252525174
3EDERER Edi/
EDERER Jonas
3ride.at2225202218181822165
4LEIMHOFER Andreas/
LEIMHOFER Julian
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz622222020202020150
5NEUMÜLLER Norbert/
NEUMÜLLER Florian
Team Neumüller1614151620202222145
6HOCHPÖCHLER Herbert/
HOCHPÖCHLER Robert
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz1215141422222222143
7ZEILINGER Jürgen/
ZEILINGER Sven
MSC Schwarzatal10107925252525138
8WEISS Rene/
WEISS Bernhard
XCRacer4Fun09131525252522134
9SUNTINGER Hannes/
SUNTINGER Maurizio
MSC Gailtal181818-252525-129
10FÜRST Herbert/
FÜRST Manuel
XCRacer4Fun1113111122222225127
11KROPITSCH Adam/
KROPITSCH Luca
Kropitsch Racing012101322222020119
12MOSER Björn/
ANDRASI Kimbaly
13091316161820105
13BAUER Wolfgang/
BAUER Emil
Mountain Enduro1481210015161884
14WENINGER Harald/
WENINGER David
90862020221884
15WALDHAUSER Bernhard/
WALDHAUSER Stephan
MSC MX-Meadow Racing Team7057020181673
16HOFER Markus/
HOFER Anatol Jack
Kowinaz Race811681800051
17KAMMERER Thomas/
PROLL Jan
EC Granitbeisser0000161616048
18FROSCHAUER Johannes/
FROSCHAUER Johannes jun.
BP Froschauer0000161201846
19STREITMEIER Carmen/
STREITMEIER Casey-Jean
MSC MX-Meadow Racing Team000018180036
20FREYHAMMER Alexander/
ENZINGER Niki
OEC Ernsthofen150002000035
21ZANGERL Robert/
KÄMMERER Maximilian
Enduro Team Tirol50001500020