Meisterschaftsstand 2018 - Junior Enduro Cup
Junior Enduro Cup

Meisterschaftsstand 2018

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE1

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Paul LEITGEBTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal222547
2Maurizio SUNTINGER202242
3Ricardo BAUER251439
4Silvio SCHMÖLZSchmötzis182038
5Christian HOCHREITERHRT151833
6Florian NEUMÜLLER161632
7Casey-Jean STREITMEIERMSC MX-Meadow Racing Team131528
8Justin TRUSCHNIGMSC MX-Meadow Racing Team141226
9Kimbaly ANDRASI121325
10Tobias DORFERRRT-Junior111122
11Emil BAUERMountain Enduro-1010

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE2

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Jakob DRESSLHolzschlag Race252550
2Luca KROPITSCHMSV Weyer222244
3David WENINGER202040
4Jonas EDERER3ride.at181836
5Jan PROLLEC-Granitbeisser161632
6Tom RESCHRRT-Junior151530
7Nico HOCHREITERHRT111425
8Nico RIEDERCointed Racing121325
9Maxi KÄMMEREREnduro Team Tirol14-14
10Nicole WENINGER13-13
11Emily HACKL-LINDTNERYamaha Austria10-10

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE3

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Sven ZeilingerMSC Schwarzatal252550
2Jana SCHALTerra X-Dream222244
3Luca SELESIEnduroteam Bayern202040
4Robert HOCHPÖCHLEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz181634
5Christoph SANTELERMSC Ehrwald151833
6Julian LEIMHOFEREC Gravel Pit Ybbsitz161430
7Fabian KALTENBRUNNEREnduro Austria Racing Team141529
8Johannes jun. FROSCHAUERBP Froschauer111324
9Anatol Jack HOFERKowinaz Race13-13
10Alexander STRAIF12-12

Meisterschaftsstand 2018 JE4

PlatzNameTeamR1 GrafenbachR2 SpielbergR3 HochneukirchenR4 SchremsGesammt
1Lukas BLAMAUEREC Gravel Pitt/ Rameis Racing Team222547
2Nikon MUIGGCointed Racing/Omnibiotic PT252247
3Dominik LÖFFLEREC Granitbeisser/QUABUS Racing202040
4Bernhard WEISSXC Racers4Fun181836
5Manuel FÜRSTXC Racers4Fun151631
5Matthias SCHMIDEC Granitbeisser161531
7Stephan WALDHAUSERMSC MX-Meadow Racing Team-1414
8Zoe JANKO5/18 JEC14-14
9Niki ENZINGEROEC Ernsthofe13-13

Meisterschaftsstand JE5 Eltern/Kind

PlatzNameTeamWertung PapaWertung KindGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1SCHMÖLZ Markus/
SCHMÖLZ Silvio
Schmözis2520222289
2SUNTINGER Hannes/
SUNTINGER Maurizio
MSC Gailtal1818252586
2BÄUML Walter/
DRESSEL Jakob
Holzschlag Race2016252586
4EDERER Edi/
EDERER Jonas
3ride.at2225181883
5HOCHPÖCHLER Herbert/
HOCHPÖCHLER Robert
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz1215222271
6ZEILINGER Jürgen/
ZEILINGER Sven
MSC Schwarzatal1010252570
6NEUMÜLLER Norbert/
NEUMÜLLER Florian
Team Neumüller1614202070
8LEIMHOFER Andreas/
LEIMHOFER Julian
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz622202068
9WEISS Rene/
WEISS Bernhard
XCRacer4Fun09252559
10FÜRST Herbert/
FÜRST Manuel
XCRacer4Fun1113222258
11KROPITSCH Adam/
KROPITSCH Luca
Kropitsch Racing012222256
12WENINGER Harald/
WENINGER David
90202049
13MOSER Björn/
ANDRASI Kimbaly
130161645
14STREITMEIER Carmen/
STREITMEIER Casey-Jean
MSC MX-Meadow Racing Team00181836
15BAUER Wolfgang/
BAUER Emil
Mountain Enduro14801537
16HOFER Markus/
HOFER Anatol Jack
Kowinaz Race81118037
17FREYHAMMER Alexander/
ENZINGER Niki
OEC Ernsthofen15020035
18KAMMERER Thomas/
PROLL Jan
EC Granitbeisser00161632
19FROSCHAUER Johannes/
FROSCHAUER Johannes jun.
BP Froschauer00161228
20WALDHAUSER Bernhard/
WALDHAUSER Stephan
MSC MX-Meadow Racing Team7002027
21ZANGERL Robert/
KÄMMERER Maximilian
Enduro Team Tirol5015020