Junior Enduro Cup

Meisterschaftsfahrer 2020

Willst auch du auf die Vorstellungsliste, so schicke einfach eine Mail an Kontakt und ich erledige das!

Meisterschaftsfahrer JE1

BildStartNr.NameTeamMotorradBundesland
39Sebastian REVENHusqvarna TC 50Niederösterreich
26Maximilian FREUDENTHALERMSC KefermarktKTM SX 50Oberösterreich
8Sebastian BERGMANNKTM SX 50Niederösterreich
111Kevin KOGELMANNHusqvarna TC 50Niederösterreich
46Max DORFERDorfer Metallbau Racing TeamKTM SX 50 MiniSteiermark
77Emil BAUERMountain EnduroHusqvarna TC 50Niederösterreich
146Niklas SCHABAUERBarneys Enduroshop Racing TeamKTM SX 50Steiermark

Meisterschaftsfahrer JE2

Bild Startnr.NameTeamMotorradBundesland
99Paul LEITGEBYamaha YZ 65Kärnten
20Fabian REVENHusqvarna TC 65Niederösterreich
204Luca ARTNERHusqvarna TC 65Burgenland
215Justin TRUSCHNIGYamaha YZ 65Kärnten
274Simon SAPELZAPernerKTM SX 65Steiermark

Meisterschaftsfahrer JE3

BildStartnr.NameTeamMotorradBundesland
22Luca KROPITSCHmxstore.at RacingYamaha YZ 85Steiermark
04Sebastian NEUBAUERHusqvarna TC 85Niederösterreich
94Niklas WANNEMACHERHusqvarna TC 85Niederösterreich
22Jonas EDERER3ride.at/Yamaha AustriaYamaha YZ 85Niederösterreich
111Fabian KALTENBRUNNEREnduroAustriaRacingTeamYamaha YZ 85Niederösterreich
6Paul HOFBAUERMountain EnduroKawasaki KX 85Niederösterreich
11Viktoria DORFERDorfer Metallbau Racing TeamKTM SX 85Steiermark
7Marc MICHELMSC StegenwaldKTM SX 85Salzburg
71Emelie BAUERMountain EnduroHusqvarna TC 85Niederösterreich
108Johannes FROSCHAUERBP FroschauerYamaha YZ 85Oberösterreich

Meisterschaftsfahrer JE4

Bild Startnr.NameTeamMotorradBundesland
16Zoe JANKOJuniorEnduroCupHusqvarna TX 125Salzburg
89Günther OSTERMANNDamianik Racing TeamHusqvarna FE 250Niederösterreich
12Anna EDERER3ride.at /Yamaha AustriaYamaha YZ 125Niederösterreci
27Marco HINTERHOFERKTM SX 150Niederösterreich
11Alexander STRAIFHSV - WelsHusqvarna TX 125Oberösterreich
25Lorenz GÖSSLERTeam Euro Motors GrazKTM 150 EXCSteiermark
76Gregor OSTERMANNDamianik Racing TeamHusqvarna TE 300iNiederösterreich
66Christoph JUNGERHSV Wels / Dirt FightersHusqvarna TX 125Oberösterreich
36Christoph SANTELERMSC EhrenwaldKTM 250 EXC-FTirlo
73Julian LEIMHOFEREC-Gravel Pit YbbsitzKTM XCW 150Niederösterreich
215Jan WUNDERLICHKTM 150 TPISteiermark
517Martin SCHRÖTTNERTeam Gebirgsimkerei GösslerKTM 200 EXCSteiermark
89Jakob HASLINGEROffroad Club GamingHusqvarna TE 300iNiederösterreich
33Matthias SCHMIDGranitwerk Kammerer/ EC-GranitbeisserHusqvarna FE 350Niederösterreich

Meisterschaftsfahrer JE5

Bild Startnr.NameTeamMotorradBundesland
3Edi EDERER3ride.at /Yamaha AustriaYamaha WR250FNiederösterreich
66Martin JUNGERDirt FightersHusqvarna FE 350Oberösterreich
111Markus KOGELMANNKTM EXC 300Niederösterreich
73Andreas LEIMHOFEREC-Gravel Pit YbbsitzHusqvarna FE 501Niederösterreich
21Adam KROPITSCHBeta RR 300Steiermark
262Robert PERNERPernerKTM 350 EXC-FSteiermark
145Ralph MICHELMSC StegenwaldKTM EXC 250tpi Salzburg
44Wolfgang BAUERMountain EnduroHusqvarna FC 350Niederösterreich
6Johannes FROSCHAUERBP FroschauerYamaha WR 250Oberösterreich