Junior Enduro Cup

Meisterschaftsstand 2017

Meisterschaftsstand JE1

PlatzNameTeamErste HilfeTechnik MotorradWertung RennenGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1.# 66 Resch TomRRT-Junior /
MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal
000022002522222598
2.# 5 Proll JanEC Granitbeisser000022002025252296
3.# 77 Kämmerer MaximilianEnduro Team Tirol000022002220201480
4.# 35 Weninger NicoleWeninger Racing000022001818181876
5.# 85 Hochreiter NicoHRT000022001416162070
6.# 11 Neumüller FlorianTeam Neumüller000022001615151666
7.# 236 Nikowitsch MaximilianRookie Team MSC Tulln000022001114141558
8.# 8 Hackl Lindtner LaraYamaha Austria000022001211131353
9.# 9 Andrasi KimberlyMX Warriors0000220013120029

Meisterschaftsstand JE2

PlatzNameTeamErste HilfeTechnik MotorradWertung RennenGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1.# 77 Schal Jana5/18 Junior Racer000002002518252595
2.# 2 Dressel JakobHolzschlag Race000022002222182288
3.# 111 Kaltenbrunner FabianEnduro Austria Racing Team000022002016201676
4.# 80 Hochpöchler RobertEC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz000022001620221173
5.# 11 Leimhofer JulianEC Gravel PIT000022001810142066
6.# 108 Froschauer JohannesBP Froschauer000022001015151559
7.# 100 Weninger DavidWeninger Racing000022001412131356
8.# 22 Ederer Jonas3ride.at000022001114121455
9.# 17 Weilguni MichaelMSC Seitenstetten/
Babyfotografin.at
00002000150161851
10.# 555 Urferer Maja5/18 Junior Racer00002200131101240
11.# 91 Hölzl NicoErdbau Rinner Racing/
MSC Pölstal
000022008250037
12.# 81 Krieg XaverEC Krieger00002000900011
13.# 8 Albel BenAB Bau0000000000000

Meisterschaftsstand JE3

PlatzNameTeamErste HilfeMotorrad TechnikWertung RennenGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1.# 157 Leban FlorianSepero MSC PölstalTeam
MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal
0000220025252525104
2.# 2 Weiss BernhardXCracers4fun000022002020202286
3.# 25 Fürst ManuelXC-Racer4fun000022001518221675
4.# 222 Selesi Luca5/18 Junior Racer000022001814181872
5.# 12 Vötsch Anton5/18 Junior racer000022001615162071
6.# 30 Zeilinger SvenMSC Schwarzatal000022001413151561
7.# 90 Hölzl LucaErdbau Rinner Racing/
MSC Pölstal
0000220022220048
8.# 21 Haider DominicECC Schönau00002000120141442
9.# 821 Willinger DominikRiders Großebersdorf00002000130131341
10.# 16 Janko ZoeTeam 5/18 Junior Racer0000220010160030
11.# 94 Krstic Leonard5/18 Junior Racer0000220011012027

Meisterschaftsstand JE4

PlatzNameTeamErste HilfeTechnik MotorradWertung RennenGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1.# 700 Thurl MatthiasEnduro Team Bayern000022002525152089
2.# 22 Egger MauriceTeam KTM Walzer000022002220221886
3.# 44 Buchinger MatthiasOffroadgang000022001622182585
4.# 310 Muigg NikonOmni Biotic Power Team000022001516252282
5.# 99 Blamauer LukasEC Gravel PIT/
Rameis Racing
000022001818201676
6.# 33 Schmid MatthiasEC Granitbeisser000022001112121352
7.# 76 Ostermann GregorRacing Team Ostermann00002200107141449
8.# 89 Ostermann GüntherRacing Team Ostermann00002200613131248
9.# 6 Vieghofer ChristopherTeam 5/18 Junior Racer/
KTM Eckl
0000220020150847
10.# 32 Löffler DominikEC Granitbeisser/
Quabus Racing
00002200141401547
11.# 400 Huber MarcelUMCT Langenlois00002200129111147
12.# 26 Hansmann OliverTeam MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal00000200131016041
13.# 14 Bäuml FlorianHolzschlag Race000022005810936
14.# 518 Wansch DavidVollewösch000022004091027
15.# 57 Oberngruber StefanMotoriders Auberg000022009110024
16.# 13 Kurz Moritz5/18 Junior Racer0000200070009
17.# 666 Fahrnberger MarcoJunior Racer0000000080008

Meisterschaftsstand JE5 Papa

PlatzNameTeamWertung PapaWertung KindGesamt
R1R2R3R4R1R2R3R4
1.# 12 Bäuml Walter/
Dressel Jakob
Holzschlag Race1818201824241822162
2.# 5 Lindtner Herbert/
Hackl Lindtner Lara
Yamaha Austria2525252514131313153
3.# 2 Weiss Rene/
Weiss Bernhard
XCracers4fun1314161222222022141
4.# 175 Kaltenbrunner Andreas/
Kaltenbrunner Fabian
Offroadgang1416141622182016136
5.# 73 Leimhofer Andreas/
Leimhofer Julian
EC Gravel PIT202242220121420134
6.# 22 Ederer Edi/
Ederer Jonas
3ride.at1520222013161214132
7.# 65 Kammerer Thomas/
Proll Jan
EC Granitbeisser8108622272522128
8.# 86 Hopf Nina/
Schal Jana
Rameis Racing0715027202525119
9.# 13 Resch Kevin/
Resch Tom
RRT 5/18 Junior537027242225113
10.# 80 Hochpöchler Herbert/
Hochpöchler Robert
EC Gravel PIT Ybbsitz95131318222211113
11.# 25 Fürst Herbert/
Fürst Manuel
XC-Racers4fun78121017202216112
12.# 11 Neumüller Norbert/
Neumüller Florian
Team Neumüller12129918171516108
13.# 17 Weilguni Gerhard/
Weilguni Michael
MSC Seitenstetten/Babyfotografin.at1601814170161899
14.# 6 Froschauer Johannes/
Froschauer Johannes jun.
BP Froschauer1090151217151593
15.# 72 Buchinger Gerhard/
Buchinger Matthias
Offroadgang01041824182590
16.# 88 Zangerl Robert/
Kämmerer Maximilian
Enduro Team Tirol00002422201480
17.# 46 Zeilinger Jürgen/
Zeilinger Sven
MSC Schwarzatal011621615151580
18.# 7 Vieghofer Patricia/
Janko Zoe
E.A.R.T1113111112180076
19.# 304 Ostermann Günther/
Ostermann Günther jun.
Racing Team Ostermann62107815131475
20.# 236 Nikowitsch Christoph/
Nikowitsch Maximilian
Rookie Team MSC Tulln20551316141570
21.# 101 Weninger Harald/
Weninger David
Weninger Racing04031614131363
22.# 501 Willinger David/
Willinger Dominik
4008150131353
23.# 34 Schmid Andreas/
Schmid Matthias
EC Granitbeisser00001314121352
24.# 12 Haider Christian/
Haider Dominic
ECC Schönau0030140141445
25.# 14 Moser Björn/
Andrasi Kimbaly
MX Warriors360015140038
26.# 77 Huemer Michael/
Wansch David
Vollewösch00016291028
27.# 74 Thomas Stefan/
Krstic Leonard
000013212027
28.# 111 Pröll Martin/
Oberngruber Stefan
Motoriders Auberg000011130024
29.# 78 Krieg Ben/
Krieg Xaver
EC Krieg10001100012
30.# 110 Kratochvil Christoph/
Kurz Moritz
000090009
31.# 89 Irlacher Felix/
Novacek Lukas
Baumaschinen Irlacher000000000

 

Hier geht zum Meisterschaftsstand von 2016!